Transportation

Bus Details

Bus N0 1

ARANI 8.00AM
S.V NAGARAM 8.15AM
SENGANAVARAM 8.35AM
KALAVAI 8.50AM
MAPCE COLLEGE 9.10AM

Bus N0 2

VANDAWASI HOSPITAL STOPPING 7.45AM
VANDAVASI BUS STAND 7.50AM
AMMAIYAPATTU 8.00AM
SUGAR MILL 8.15AM
ANUKAVOOR 8.20AM
CHEYYAR 8.25AM
ARANI x ROAD 8.30AM
APCE COLLEGE 9.00AM

Bus N0 3 & 4

BAGAYAM 7.50AM
SAINATAPURAM 7.55AM
RAJA THEATRE 8.05AM
VELLORE NEW BUS STAND 8.20AM
VASUR 8.25AM
APCE COLLEGE 9.10AM

BUS NO 5

THORAPADI 7.50AM
VELLORE ROUNDDANA 8.00AM
SATHUVACHERRY 8.15AM
RATHINAGIRI 8.25AM
KANNAMANGALAM CROSS ROAD 8.45AM
ARCOT BYEPASS 8.50AM
APCE COLLEGE 9.10AM

BUS NO 6

KALPUTHUR-KATPADI 7.50AM
CHITTOR BUSTAND 8.00AM
DHANABAKYAM KALYANA MANDABAM 8.10AM
VELLORE NEW BUSSTAND 8.25AM
ARCOT BYEPASS 8.50AM
APCE COLLEGE 9.10AM

BUS NO 7

ARANI 8.00AM
BAKKIRI DARKA 8.15AM
TAMARAPAKKAM 8.25AM
TIMIRI BDO OFFICE 8.35AM
KANIYANOOR 8.45AM
AGRAVARAM 8.50AM
KALAVAI 8.55AM
APCE COLLEGE 9.10AM

BUS NO 9

THIRUVALAM SUGAR MILL 8.15AM
E.B x ROAD 8.25AM
HIRUVALAM BUS STAND 8.35AM
RANIPET 8.50AM
APCE COLLEGE 9.10AM

BUS NO 10

THIRUVALAM SEKKARAJAPURAM 8.15AM
BELL 8.25AM
SIPCOT 8.35AM
MUTHU KADAI 8.50AM
APCE COLLEGE 9.10AM

therefore always free from repetition

Copyright © Adhiparasakthi College of Engineering , Powered by Redback