ADMISSION ENQUIRY

Transportation

Bus Details

Bus N0 1

ARANI 8.00AM
S.V NAGARAM 8.15AM
SENGANAVARAM 8.35AM
KALAVAI 8.50AM
MAPCE COLLEGE 9.10AM

Bus N0 2

VANDAWASI HOSPITAL STOPPING 7.45AM
VANDAVASI BUS STAND 7.50AM
AMMAIYAPATTU 8.00AM
SUGAR MILL 8.15AM
ANUKAVOOR 8.20AM
CHEYYAR 8.25AM
ARANI x ROAD 8.30AM
APCE COLLEGE 9.00AM

Bus N0 3 & 4

BAGAYAM 7.50AM
SAINATAPURAM 7.55AM
RAJA THEATRE 8.05AM
VELLORE NEW BUS STAND 8.20AM
VASUR 8.25AM
APCE COLLEGE 9.10AM

BUS NO 5

THORAPADI 7.50AM
VELLORE ROUNDDANA 8.00AM
SATHUVACHERRY 8.15AM
RATHINAGIRI 8.25AM
KANNAMANGALAM CROSS ROAD 8.45AM
ARCOT BYEPASS 8.50AM
APCE COLLEGE 9.10AM

BUS NO 6

KALPUTHUR-KATPADI 7.50AM
CHITTOR BUSTAND 8.00AM
DHANABAKYAM KALYANA MANDABAM 8.10AM
VELLORE NEW BUSSTAND 8.25AM
ARCOT BYEPASS 8.50AM
APCE COLLEGE 9.10AM

BUS NO 7

ARANI 8.00AM
BAKKIRI DARKA 8.15AM
TAMARAPAKKAM 8.25AM
TIMIRI BDO OFFICE 8.35AM
KANIYANOOR 8.45AM
AGRAVARAM 8.50AM
KALAVAI 8.55AM
APCE COLLEGE 9.10AM

BUS NO 9

THIRUVALAM SUGAR MILL 8.15AM
E.B x ROAD 8.25AM
HIRUVALAM BUS STAND 8.35AM
RANIPET 8.50AM
APCE COLLEGE 9.10AM

BUS NO 10

THIRUVALAM SEKKARAJAPURAM 8.15AM
BELL 8.25AM
SIPCOT 8.35AM
MUTHU KADAI 8.50AM
APCE COLLEGE 9.10AM

Copyright © 2020 Adhiparasakthi College of Engineering , Powered by Redback

icon