Transportation

BUS DETAILS 

BUS NO 1

  • ARANI   -8.00AM
  • S.V NAGARAM   -8.15AM
  • SENGANAVARAM   -8.35AM
  • KALAVAI   -8.50AM
  • APCE COLLEGE   -9.10AM

 

BUS NO 2

  • VANDAWASI HOSPITAL STOPPING  -7.45AM
  • VANDAVASI BUS STAND   -7.50AM
  • AMMAIYAPATTU   -8.00AM
  • SUGAR MILL   -8.15AM
  • ANUKAVOOR   -8.20AM
  • CHEYYAR   -8.25AM
  • ARANI x ROAD   -8.30AM
  • APCE COLLEGE   -9.00AM

 

BUS NO 3 & 4

  • BAGAYAM   -7.50AM
  • SAINATAPURAM   -7.55AM
  • RAJA THEATRE   -8.05AM
  • VELLORE NEW BUS STAND   -8.20AM
  • VASUR   -8.25AM
  • APCE COLLEGE   -9.10AM

 

BUS NO 5

  • THORAPADI   -7.50AM
  • VELLORE ROUNDDANA   -8.00AM
  • SATHUVACHERRY   -8.15AM
  • RATHINAGIRI    -8.25AM
  • VISHARAM BYEPASS   -8.35AM
  • KANNAMANGALAM CROSS ROAD   -8.45AM
  • ARCOT BYEPASS   -8.50AM
  • APCE COLLEGE   -9.10AM

 

BUS NO 6

  • KALPUTHUR-KATPADI   -7.50AM
  • CHITTOR BUSTAND   -8.00AM
  • DHANABAKYAM KALYANA MANDABAM   -8.10AM
  • VELLORE NEW BUSSTAND   -8.25AM
  • ARCOT BYEPASS   -8.50AM
  • APCE COLLEGE    -9.10AM

 

BUS NO 7

  • ARANI   -8.00AM
  • BAKKIRI DARKA   -8.15AM
  • TAMARAPAKKAM   -8.25AM
  • TIMIRI BDO OFFICE   -8.35AM
  • KANIYANOOR   -8.45AM
  • AGRAVARAM   -8.50AM
  • KALAVAI   -8.55AM
  • APCE COLLEGE   -9.10AM

 

BUS NO 9

  • THIRUVALAM SUGAR MILL   -8.15AM
  • E.B x ROAD   -8.25AM
  • THIRUVALAM BUS STAND   -8.35AM
  • RANIPET   -8.50AM
  • APCE COLLEGE   -9.10AM

 

BUS NO 10

  • THIRUVALAM SEKKARAJAPURAM    -8.15AM
  • BELL   -8.25AM
  • SIPCOT   -8.35AM
  • MUTHU KADAI   -8.50AM
  • APCE COLLEGE   -9.10AM

 

BUS NO 11

  • VELAM   -8.20AM
  • AMOOR   -8.30AM
  • PADAVETTAMMAN KOVIL   -8.35AM
  • WALAJA   -8.45AM
  • APCE COLLEGE   -9.10AM

 

BUS NO 12

  • SHOLINGAR   -8.00AM
  • PADMANABAPURAM   -8.05AM
  • BOOTHARI   -8.10AM
  • KODAIKAL   -8.15AM
  • JAMBU KULAM x ROAD   -8.20AM
  • VENKATAPURAM   -8.25AM
  • MARUTHALAM x ROAD   -8.30AM
  • AMOOR   -8.35AM
  • MANTHANGAL   -8.40AM
  • MUTHUKADAI   -8.45AM
  • ARCOT BYPASS   -8.50AM
  • APCE COLLEGE   -9.10AM

 

BUS NO 14

  • LALAPET   -8.15AM
  • AGRAVARAM   -8.30AM
  • BHARATHI NAGAR   -8.40AM
  • NAVALPUR   -8.45AM
  • APCE COLLEGE   -9.10AM

 

BUS NO 15

  • TIRUMANI   -8.10AM
  • MUNUGAPATTU   -8.20AM
  • VALAPANDAL X ROAD   -8.25AM
  • VALAPANDAL   -8.30AM
  • MELAPANDAL   -8.35AM
  • SORAIUR X ROAD   -8.40AM
  • MAMBAKKAM   -8.45AM
  • PENNAGAR   -8.50AM
  • VEMBI   -8.55AM
  • KALAVAI   -9.00AM
  • APCE COLLEGE   -9.10AM

 

BUS NO 18

  • THIMIRI   -8.25AM
  • MAHALAKSHMI COLLEGE   -8.30AM
  • TASIPURAM   -8.35AM
  • THOOPUKANNU   -8.40AM
  • ARCOT BUSSTAND   -8.50AM
  • APCE COLLEGE   -9.10AM

 

BUS NO 19

  • PARASAUR   -8.05AM
  • CHEYYAR   -8.25AM
  • ARANI X ROAD   -8.35AM
  • CHEYYAR BYEPASS   -8.45AM
  • APCE COLLEGE   -9.10AM

 

BUS NO 20

  • SARVATIRTA KULAM (KANCHEEPURAM)   -7.45AM
  • KANCHEEPURAM BUSSTAND   -7.50AM
  • RANGASAMIKULAM   -7.55AM
  • COLLECTOR OFFICE   -8.00AM
  • AYYANKARKULAM   -8.10AM
  • VEMBAKKAM   -8.25AM
  • PERUNKATTUR   -8.40AM
  • APCE COLLEGE   -9.00AM